29th February 2:00am (GMT-5)

European Championship Qualification events

Finished
F 19/11 14:45 Scotland 1 3-1 Kazakhstan 4 [0-1]
F 19/11 14:45 Belgium 6-1 Cyprus 1 [4-1]
F 19/11 14:45 Slovakia 2 2-0 Azerbaijan 3 [1-0]
F 19/11 14:45 Poland 3 3-2 Slovenia 1 1 [1-1]
F 19/11 14:45 Wales 2 2-0 Hungary 2 [1-0]
F 19/11 14:45 Latvia 2 1-0 Austria 1 [0-0]
F 19/11 14:45 San Marino 4 0-5 Russia 1 [0-2]
F 19/11 14:45 Germany 6-1 Northern Ireland [2-1]
F 19/11 14:45 Netherlands 5-0 Estonia [2-0]
F 18/11 14:45 Italy 9-1 Armenia 1 [4-0]
F 18/11 14:45 Ireland 2 1-1 Denmark 2 [0-0]
F 18/11 14:45 Sweden 3 3-0 Faroe Islands 3 [1-0]
F 18/11 14:45 Greece 1 2-1 Finland 2 [0-1]
F 18/11 14:45 Spain 1 5-0 Romania 1 [4-0]
F 18/11 14:45 Malta 2 1-2 Norway [1-1]
F 17/11 14:45 Albania 1 0-2 France 1 [0-2]
F 17/11 14:45 Moldova 3 1-2 Iceland 4 [0-1]
F 17/11 14:45 Andorra 3 0-2 Turkey 1 [0-2]
F 17/11 12:00 Kosovo 1 0-4 England [0-1]
F 17/11 09:00 Luxembourg 2 0-2 Portugal 1 [0-1]
F 17/11 09:00 Serbia 2 2-2 Ukraine 2 [1-1]
F 16/11 14:45 Austria 2-1 North Macedonia [1-0]
F 16/11 14:45 Germany 1 4-0 Belarus [1-0]
F 16/11 14:45 Israel 1 1-2 Poland 1 [0-1]
F 16/11 14:45 Croatia 2 3-1 Slovakia 1 2 [0-1]
F 16/11 12:00 Azerbaijan 4 0-2 Wales 4 [0-2]
F 16/11 12:00 Slovenia 2 1-0 Latvia 4 [0-0]
F 16/11 12:00 Russia 1 1-4 Belgium [0-3]
F 16/11 09:00 Cyprus 1 1-2 Scotland 5 [0-1]
F 15/11 14:45 Denmark 6-0 Gibraltar 2 [1-0]
F 15/11 14:45 Switzerland 1 1-0 Georgia 2 [0-0]
F 15/11 14:45 Romania 2 0-2 Sweden 1 [0-2]
F 15/11 14:45 Spain 7-0 Malta [2-0]
F 15/11 12:00 Finland 3-0 Liechtenstein [1-0]
F 15/11 12:00 Norway 4-0 Faroe Islands 2 [2-0]
F 15/11 12:00 Armenia 3 0-1 Greece 3 [0-1]
F 14/11 14:45 Portugal 6-0 Lithuania 2 [2-0]
F 14/11 14:45 Albania 1 2-2 Andorra 4 [1-1]
F 14/11 14:45 Serbia 3-2 Luxembourg 2 [2-0]
F 14/11 14:45 England 1 7-0 Montenegro 1 [5-0]
F 14/11 14:45 France 1 2-1 Moldova 4 [1-1]
F 14/11 12:00 Turkey 3 0-0 Iceland 2 [0-0]
F 15/10 14:45 Sweden 3 1-1 Spain 3 [0-0]
F 15/10 14:45 Gibraltar 2 2-3 Georgia 1 [0-2]
F 15/10 14:45 Faroe Islands 1-0 Malta 2 [0-0]
F 15/10 14:45 Romania 2 1-1 Norway [0-0]
F 15/10 14:45 Liechtenstein 1 0-5 Italy 1 [0-1]
F 15/10 14:45 Israel 1 3-1 Latvia 3 [3-1]
F 15/10 12:00 Finland 3-0 Armenia 3 [1-0]
F 14/10 14:45 Lithuania 2 1-2 Serbia 1 [0-0]
F 14/10 14:45 Moldova 5 0-4 Albania 3 [0-3]
F 14/10 14:45 Iceland 1 2-0 Andorra 2 [1-0]
F 14/10 14:45 Bulgaria 0-6 England 1 [0-4]
F 14/10 14:45 France 2 1-1 Turkey 3 [0-0]
F 14/10 14:45 Kosovo 3 2-0 Montenegro 4 [2-0]
F 14/10 14:45 Ukraine 1 4 2-1 Portugal 2 [2-0]
F 13/10 14:45 Estonia 2 0-3 Germany 1 [0-0]
F 13/10 14:45 Wales 3 1-1 Croatia 5 [1-1]
F 13/10 14:45 Slovenia 1 2 0-1 Austria 4 [0-1]
F 13/10 12:00 Belarus 5 1-2 Netherlands [0-2]
F 13/10 12:00 Cyprus 1 1 0-5 Russia 1 [0-2]
F 13/10 12:00 Scotland 1 6-0 San Marino 2 [3-0]
F 13/10 12:00 Hungary 2 1-0 Azerbaijan 5 [1-0]
F 13/10 09:00 Kazakhstan 4 0-2 Belgium 2 [0-1]
F 12/10 14:45 Malta 3 0-4 Sweden 1 [0-1]
F 12/10 14:45 Norway 1 1-1 Spain 5 [0-0]
F 12/10 14:45 Italy 2-0 Greece 3 [0-0]
F 12/10 12:00 Denmark 2 1-0 Switzerland 3 [0-0]
F 12/10 09:00 Georgia 1 0-0 Ireland 1 [0-0]
F 11/10 14:45 Andorra 3 1-0 Moldova 1 3 [0-0]
F 11/10 14:45 Montenegro 2 0-0 Bulgaria 2 [0-0]
F 11/10 14:45 Iceland 2 0-1 France 3 [0-0]
F 11/10 14:45 Ukraine 1 2-0 Lithuania 2 [1-0]
F 11/10 14:45 Portugal 3-0 Luxembourg 2 [1-0]
F 11/10 14:45 Turkey 3 1-0 Albania 6 [0-0]
F 10/10 14:45 Russia 4-0 Scotland 1 [0-0]
F 10/10 14:45 Croatia 2 3-0 Hungary 1 2 [3-0]
F 10/10 14:45 Belgium 1 9-0 San Marino 2 [6-0]
F 10/10 14:45 Austria 2 3-1 Israel 2 [1-1]
F 10/10 14:45 Latvia 1 0-3 Poland [0-2]
F 10/10 14:45 Slovakia 1 1 1-1 Wales 4 [0-1]
F 10/10 12:00 Belarus 1 0-0 Estonia 1 [0-0]
F 10/10 10:00 Kazakhstan 6 1-2 Cyprus 2 [1-0]
F 10/09 14:45 England 5-3 Kosovo 5 [5-1]
F 10/09 14:45 Luxembourg 2 1-3 Serbia 3 [0-1]
F 10/09 14:45 Albania 3 4-2 Iceland 1 [1-0]
F 10/09 14:45 France 3-0 Andorra 1 [1-0]
F 10/09 14:45 Lithuania 1-5 Portugal [1-1]
F 10/09 14:45 Moldova 0-4 Turkey [0-1]
F 09/09 14:45 Estonia 3 0-4 Netherlands 1 [0-1]
F 09/09 14:45 San Marino 1 0-4 Cyprus [0-2]
F 09/09 14:45 Russia 1-0 Kazakhstan [0-0]
F 09/09 14:45 Hungary 1 6 1-2 Slovakia 2 [0-1]
F 09/09 14:45 Slovenia 3 3-2 Israel 2 [1-0]
F 09/09 14:45 Poland 2 0-0 Austria 3 [0-0]
F 09/09 14:45 Scotland 2 0-4 Belgium 1 [0-3]
F 09/09 12:00 Azerbaijan 4 1-1 Croatia 2 [0-1]
F 08/09 14:45 Finland 4 1-2 Italy 2 [0-0]
F 08/09 14:45 Spain 2 4-0 Faroe Islands [1-0]
F 08/09 14:45 Greece 2 1-1 Liechtenstein 1 [1-0]
F 08/09 14:45 Sweden 2 1-1 Norway 1 [0-1]
F 08/09 12:00 Georgia 2 0-0 Denmark 1 [0-0]
F 08/09 12:00 Romania 1-0 Malta 1 [0-0]
F 08/09 12:00 Switzerland 4-0 Gibraltar 1 [3-0]
F 07/09 14:45 Serbia 2 2-4 Portugal 2 [0-1]
F 07/09 14:45 Turkey 3 1-0 Andorra 4 [0-0]
F 07/09 14:45 France 4-1 Albania 2 [2-0]
F 07/09 12:00 England 2 4-0 Bulgaria 1 [1-0]
F 07/09 12:00 Lithuania 0-3 Ukraine 1 [0-2]
F 07/09 12:00 Iceland 3-0 Moldova 2 [1-0]
F 06/09 14:45 San Marino 2 0-4 Belgium [0-1]
F 06/09 14:45 Germany 1 2-4 Netherlands 3 [1-0]
F 06/09 14:45 Austria 6-0 Latvia 5 [2-0]
F 06/09 14:45 Wales 2 2-1 Azerbaijan 3 [1-0]
F 06/09 14:45 Slovakia 0-4 Croatia [0-1]
F 06/09 14:45 Slovenia 2 2-0 Poland 3 [1-0]
F 06/09 14:45 Scotland 2 1-2 Russia 3 [1-1]
F 06/09 12:00 Estonia 1-2 Belarus 2 [0-0]
F 06/09 12:00 Cyprus 4 1-1 Kazakhstan 2 [1-1]
F 05/09 14:45 Norway 1 2-0 Malta 1 [2-0]
F 05/09 14:45 Ireland 3 1-1 Switzerland 2 [0-0]
F 05/09 14:45 Faroe Islands 1 0-4 Sweden [0-4]
F 05/09 14:45 Gibraltar 1 0-6 Denmark 1 [0-2]
F 05/09 14:45 Finland 2 1-0 Greece 4 [0-0]
F 05/09 14:45 Romania 1 1-2 Spain 1 3 [0-1]
F 05/09 12:00 Armenia 1 3 1-3 Italy 2 [1-1]
F 11/06 14:45 Russia 2 1-0 Cyprus 2 [1-0]
F 11/06 14:45 Iceland 2 2-1 Turkey 4 [2-1]
F 11/06 14:45 Andorra 1 0-4 France 2 [0-3]
F 11/06 14:45 Germany 8-0 Estonia 1 [5-0]
F 11/06 14:45 Liechtenstein 1 0-2 Finland [0-1]
F 11/06 14:45 Belgium 1 3-0 Scotland 1 [1-0]
F 11/06 14:45 Greece 4 2-3 Armenia 3 [0-2]
F 11/06 14:45 Albania 1 2-0 Moldova 2 [0-0]
F 11/06 14:45 Hungary 3 1-0 Wales 3 [0-0]
F 11/06 12:00 Azerbaijan 1 1-5 Slovakia [1-3]
F 10/06 14:45 Bulgaria 1 2-3 Kosovo 1 [1-1]
F 10/06 14:45 Latvia 2 0-5 Slovenia 1 [0-4]
F 10/06 14:45 Malta 1 0-4 Romania 1 1 [0-3]
F 10/06 14:45 Spain 1 3-0 Sweden [0-0]
F 10/06 14:45 Ireland 1 2-0 Gibraltar 1 [1-0]
F 10/06 14:45 Faroe Islands 2 0-2 Norway [0-0]
F 10/06 14:45 Serbia 1 4-1 Lithuania 3 [3-0]
F 10/06 14:45 Denmark 5-1 Georgia 4 [2-1]
F 10/06 14:45 Ukraine 3 1-0 Luxembourg 4 [1-0]
F 10/06 14:45 Poland 1 4-0 Israel 2 [1-0]
F 08/06 14:45 Belarus 2 0-2 Germany [0-1]
F 08/06 14:45 Scotland 1 2-1 Cyprus 2 [0-0]
F 08/06 14:45 Greece 2 0-3 Italy 1 [0-3]
F 08/06 14:45 Belgium 3-0 Kazakhstan 3 [2-0]
F 08/06 14:45 Turkey 2 2-0 France 2 [2-0]
F 08/06 12:00 Russia 9-0 San Marino 2 [4-0]
F 08/06 12:00 Azerbaijan 3 1-3 Hungary 3 [0-1]
F 08/06 12:00 Armenia 1 3-0 Liechtenstein [2-0]
F 08/06 12:00 Moldova 1 2 1-0 Andorra [1-0]
F 08/06 09:00 Iceland 1 1-0 Albania 3 [1-0]
F 08/06 09:00 Croatia 5 2-1 Wales 1 [1-0]
F 07/06 14:45 Montenegro 2 1-1 Kosovo 3 [0-1]
F 07/06 14:45 Ukraine 5-0 Serbia 2 [2-0]
F 07/06 14:45 Latvia 2 0-3 Israel 1 [0-1]
F 07/06 14:45 Norway 1 2-2 Romania 2 [0-0]
F 07/06 14:45 Austria 2 1-0 Slovenia 1 [0-0]
F 07/06 14:45 Sweden 3-0 Malta 1 [1-0]
F 07/06 14:45 Faroe Islands 1-4 Spain 1 [1-3]
F 07/06 14:45 Denmark 1-1 Ireland 1 [0-0]
F 07/06 12:00 Georgia 1 3-0 Gibraltar 3 [1-0]
F 26/03 15:45 Switzerland 2 3-3 Denmark 1 [1-0]
F 26/03 15:45 Ireland 1-0 Georgia 2 [1-0]
F 26/03 15:45 Malta 1 0-2 Spain [0-1]
F 26/03 15:45 Norway 4 3-3 Sweden 3 [1-0]
F 26/03 13:00 Armenia 4 0-2 Finland 3 [0-1]
F 25/03 15:45 Portugal 1 1-1 Serbia 3 [1-1]
F 25/03 15:45 Luxembourg 4 1-2 Ukraine 2 [1-1]
F 25/03 15:45 Kosovo 3 1-1 Bulgaria 5 [0-1]
F 25/03 15:45 Andorra 4 0-3 Albania 1 [0-1]
F 25/03 15:45 France 1 4-0 Iceland 1 [1-0]
F 25/03 15:45 Montenegro 1 1-5 England 3 [1-2]
F 25/03 13:00 Turkey 4-0 Moldova 3 [2-0]
F 24/03 15:45 Poland 2 2-0 Latvia 3 [0-0]
F 24/03 15:45 Cyprus 0-2 Belgium [0-2]
F 24/03 15:45 Netherlands 1 2-3 Germany [0-2]
F 24/03 13:00 San Marino 1 0-2 Scotland 1 [0-1]
F 24/03 13:00 Hungary 1 2-1 Croatia 1 [1-1]
F 24/03 13:00 Israel 3 4-2 Austria 5 [2-1]
F 24/03 10:00 Wales 2 1-0 Slovakia 7 [1-0]
F 24/03 10:00 Kazakhstan 4 0-4 Russia 1 [0-2]
F 23/03 15:45 Liechtenstein 0-2 Greece 1 [0-1]
F 23/03 15:45 Italy 2 2-0 Finland 1 [1-0]
F 23/03 13:00 Sweden 1 2-1 Romania 3 [2-0]
F 23/03 13:00 Gibraltar 2 2-0 Ireland 2 [1-0]
F 23/03 10:00 Georgia 3 0-2 Switzerland 1 [0-0]
F 22/03 15:45 Albania 3 0-2 Turkey 2 [0-1]
F 22/03 15:45 Luxembourg 3 2-1 Lithuania 2 [1-1]
F 22/03 15:45 Portugal 0-0 Ukraine 1 [0-0]
F 22/03 15:45 Moldova 2 1-4 France 2 [0-3]
F 22/03 15:45 Andorra 4 0-2 Iceland [0-1]
F 22/03 15:45 England 5-0 Czech Republic 2 [2-0]
F 22/03 13:00 Bulgaria 2 1-1 Montenegro 4 [0-0]
F 21/03 15:45 Netherlands 1 4-0 Belarus 2 [2-0]
F 21/03 15:45 Austria 2 0-1 Poland 1 [0-0]
F 21/03 15:45 Israel 3 1-1 Slovenia 1 [0-0]
F 21/03 15:45 Slovakia 4 2-0 Hungary 3 [1-0]
F 21/03 15:45 Belgium 1 3-1 Russia 1 1 [2-1]
F 21/03 15:45 Croatia 2-1 Azerbaijan 1 [1-1]
F 21/03 13:00 Cyprus 5-0 San Marino 4 [4-0]
F 21/03 11:00 Kazakhstan 2 3-0 Scotland 1 [2-0]
F 17/11 14:45 Denmark 2-2 Sweden
F 15/11 14:45 Hungary 2-1 Norway
F 14/11 14:45 Sweden 2-1 Denmark
F 12/11 14:45 Norway 0-1 Hungary
F 13/10 14:45 Wales 2-0 Andorra
F 13/10 14:45 Italy 2-1 Norway
F 13/10 14:45 Turkey 1-0 Iceland
F 13/10 14:45 Belgium 3-1 Israel
F 13/10 14:45 Malta 0-1 Croatia
F 12/10 14:45 Ukraine 0-1 Spain
F 12/10 12:00 Sweden 2-0 Moldova
F 11/10 14:45 Poland 2-1 Ireland
F 11/10 14:45 Germany 2-1 Georgia
F 11/10 12:00 Armenia 0-3 Albania
F 11/10 12:00 Serbia 1-2 Portugal
F 11/10 12:00 Greece 4-3 Hungary
F 10/10 14:45 Israel 1-2 Cyprus
F 10/10 14:45 Andorra 1-4 Belgium
F 10/10 12:00 Norway 2-0 Malta
F 10/10 12:00 Iceland 2-2 Latvia
F 09/10 14:45 England 2-0 Estonia
F 09/10 14:45 Moldova 1-2 Russia
F 08/10 14:45 Romania 1-1 Finland
F 08/10 14:45 Ireland 1-0 Germany
F 08/10 14:45 Scotland 2-2 Poland
F 08/10 14:45 Albania 0-2 Serbia
F 08/09 14:45 Sweden 1-4 Austria
F 07/09 14:45 Romania 0-0 Greece
F 07/09 14:45 Ireland 1-0 Georgia
F 07/09 12:00 Armenia 0-0 Denmark
F 06/09 14:45 Italy 1-0 Bulgaria
F 06/09 14:45 Cyprus 0-1 Belgium
F 06/09 12:00 Wales 0-0 Israel
F 06/09 12:00 Norway 2-0 Croatia
F 05/09 14:45 Spain 2-0 Slovakia
F 05/09 14:45 Austria 1-0 Moldova
F 05/09 12:00 Ukraine 3-1 Belarus
F 05/09 12:00 Russia 1-0 Sweden
F 04/09 14:45 Germany 3-1 Poland
F 04/09 14:45 Greece 0-1 Finland
F 04/09 14:45 Hungary 0-0 Romania
F 04/09 14:45 Denmark 0-0 Albania
F 04/09 14:45 Serbia 2-0 Armenia
F 03/09 14:45 Turkey 1-1 Latvia
F 03/09 14:45 Italy 1-0 Malta
F 03/09 14:45 Israel 4-0 Andorra
F 03/09 14:45 Cyprus 0-1 Wales
F 03/09 14:45 Bulgaria 0-1 Norway
F 14/06 14:45 Belarus 0-1 Spain
F 14/06 12:00 Russia 0-1 Austria
F 13/06 14:45 Denmark 2-0 Serbia
F 13/06 12:00 Finland 0-1 Hungary
F 13/06 12:00 Poland 4-0 Georgia
F 12/06 14:45 Wales 1-0 Belgium
F 12/06 14:45 Andorra 1-3 Cyprus
F 12/06 14:45 Malta 0-1 Bulgaria
F 12/06 14:45 Croatia 1-1 Italy
F 31/03 14:45 Israel 0-1 Belgium
F 29/03 14:45 Hungary 0-0 Greece
F 29/03 14:45 Ireland 1-1 Poland
F 29/03 14:45 Portugal 2-1 Serbia
F 29/03 12:00 Albania 2-1 Armenia
F 29/03 12:00 Georgia 0-2 Germany
F 28/03 15:45 Bulgaria 2-2 Italy
F 28/03 15:45 Belgium 5-0 Cyprus
F 28/03 13:00 Croatia 5-1 Norway
F 28/03 13:00 Israel 0-3 Wales
F 27/03 15:45 Spain 1-0 Ukraine
F 27/03 15:45 Moldova 0-2 Sweden
F 16/11 14:45 Italy 1-1 Croatia
F 16/11 14:45 Bulgaria 1-1 Malta
F 16/11 12:00 Belgium 0-0 Wales
F 16/11 12:00 Cyprus 5-0 Andorra
F 15/11 14:45 Spain 3-0 Belarus
F 15/11 12:00 Austria 1-0 Russia
F 14/11 14:45 Hungary 1-0 Finland
F 14/11 14:45 Serbia 1-3 Denmark
F 14/11 12:00 Georgia 0-4 Poland
F 14/10 14:45 Germany 1-1 Ireland
F 14/10 14:45 Serbia 0-3 Albania
F 14/10 14:45 Poland 2-2 Scotland
F 14/10 14:45 Finland 0-2 Romania
F 13/10 14:45 Latvia 1-1 Turkey
F 13/10 14:45 Wales 2-1 Cyprus
F 13/10 14:45 Andorra 1-4 Israel
F 13/10 14:45 Malta 0-1 Italy
F 13/10 14:45 Norway 2-1 Bulgaria
F 12/10 12:00 Russia 1-1 Moldova
F 12/10 12:00 Estonia 0-1 England
F 11/10 14:45 Albania 1-1 Denmark
F 11/10 14:45 Finland 1-1 Greece
F 11/10 14:45 Poland 2-0 Germany
F 11/10 12:00 Armenia 1-1 Serbia
F 11/10 12:00 Romania 1-1 Hungary
F 10/10 14:45 Belgium 6-0 Andorra
F 10/10 14:45 Malta 0-3 Norway
F 10/10 14:45 Latvia 0-3 Iceland
F 10/10 14:45 Cyprus 1-2 Israel
F 09/10 14:45 Slovakia 2-1 Spain
F 09/10 14:45 Moldova 1-2 Austria
F 09/10 14:45 Belarus 0-2 Ukraine
F 09/10 14:45 Sweden 1-1 Russia
F 09/09 14:45 Iceland 3-0 Turkey
F 09/09 14:45 Norway 0-2 Italy
F 09/09 14:45 Andorra 1-2 Wales
F 09/09 14:45 Croatia 2-0 Malta
Fixtures
Contact Us