29th February 2:51am (GMT-5)

Indonesia. Liga 3 events

Finished
F 16/12 03:25 Karo United 2 0-0 Tornado 1 [0-0]
F 14/12 03:30 Gaspa 1958 5 2-2 PSN Ngada 2 [1-0]
F 05/12 03:30 Solok 5 1-0 Persiba Bantul 2 [0-0]
F 30/11 03:25 757 Kepri 2 4-0 PSP Padang 1 [2-0]
F 29/11 03:55 PSBL Langsa 1 3-1 PS Siak 1 [1-0]
F 26/11 03:00 Tiga Naga 5-1 Solok 1 2 [2-0]
F 26/11 02:25 Celebest 1-0 PSN Ngada [0-0]
F 24/11 03:00 PSID Jombang 3 3-1 Cirebon 2 [1-1]
F 20/11 03:05 AD Sport 1 0-1 Batang Anai 1 [0-0]
F 17/11 00:55 Galuh 0-0 Al Jabar [0-0]
F 10/11 03:10 Persiba Bantul 2 4-1 Solok 1 [1-0]
F 04/11 03:15 YMA 28 5-1 Lintas Putra [3-1]
F 03/11 03:40 PSB Bogor 2 2-0 Gapura 1 [1-0]
F 03/11 03:25 PS UNI 3-2 Galuh 4 [1-0]
F 03/11 01:10 Bareti 2 0-0 Sukabumi 2 [0-0]
F 01/11 02:10 Persikabbar 1 1-2 PS UNI 1 [0-2]
F 01/11 02:10 Bandung Barat 1 3-1 YMA 28 [1-1]
F 01/11 02:00 Bareti 5 2-0 PS Amdesta 1 3 [1-0]
F 31/10 04:50 Villa 2000 0-1 Pro Direct [0-1]
F 31/10 04:30 Persikas Subang 1-2 Bareti 1 [0-0]
F 31/10 04:25 Galuh 2 6-3 Persikabbar 2 [4-0]
F 31/10 02:05 PS Amdesta 2 1-1 Sukabumi 2 [0-1]
F 31/10 01:55 Al Jabar 4-0 Cirebon 1 [2-0]
F 29/10 04:25 Bina Putra 2 1-1 Cirebon 3 [0-0]
F 29/10 04:10 Panipi Raya 3-5 Rajawali 2 [1-1]
F 28/10 04:30 Lemahtamba 1-2 Al Jabar [0-0]
F 28/10 02:00 Cirebon 0-1 Pesik Kuningan [0-1]
F 27/10 05:00 Solok 0-2 Tiga Naga [0-1]
F 27/10 04:00 PS Gorut 1 2-1 PS Boalemo 1 [1-0]
F 26/10 04:30 Cirebon 2 2-3 Lemahtamba 3 [1-2]
F 26/10 04:10 Sumbersari 1 1-4 Deltras 2 [0-3]
F 26/10 02:05 Telaga Biru 4-2 Kreasindo [2-0]
F 24/10 01:55 Telaga Biru 2-0 PS Gorut 1 [0-0]
F 23/10 04:50 Pro Direct 1-1 Villa 2000 [0-0]
F 23/10 02:10 Mahardika 0-1 Rajawali 2 [0-0]
F 21/10 03:55 Panipi Raya 3 2-4 Likot 1 7 [0-2]
F 21/10 02:05 Boliyohuto 0-2 PS Gorut 1 [0-1]
F 19/10 04:05 PS Boalemo 1-1 Kreasindo 1 [1-1]
F 19/10 02:10 Likot 0-0 Mahardika
F 18/10 02:00 PS Gorut 9-0 PS Pohuwato [6-0]
F 17/10 04:15 Kreasindo 3-1 Boliyohuto 2 [2-1]
F 16/10 04:15 PS Boalemo 1-0 Telaga Biru [1-0]
F 13/10 04:25 Dumai 0-1 Tornado
F 11/10 04:05 Asifa 2 1-1 Singhasari 4 [0-0]
F 10/10 02:00 Harbi Putra 1-0 MSA [0-0]
F 08/10 04:10 MSA 1 4-3 GMC Sportivitas [2-1]
F 04/10 04:20 Bontang City 2-2 Harbi Putra [0-1]
F 04/10 02:15 GMC Sportivitas 1-2 MSA [1-1]
F 03/10 03:55 Maung Anom 2 4-0 Prima Con 1 [2-0]
F 02/10 04:05 MSA 1 5 0-7 Harbi Putra 4 [0-2]
F 28/09 02:06 PS Badung 2-0 Bali [1-0]
F 27/09 04:57 PS Bangka 2-1 Bangka Selatan [1-0]
F 27/09 02:05 Bontang City 6-0 MSA [3-0]
F 26/09 02:03 Bali 3 1-3 Tunas Muda Ubud 2 [1-2]
F 25/09 02:00 Undiksha 2 4-1 Putra Pegok [3-1]
Contact Us