24th September 3:54am (GMT-6)

Yesterday Scores

F 23/09 23:50 HIST 0-0 ECON ( Pred )
F 23/09 22:50 LAW 0-0 MATH ( Pred )
F 23/09 20:00 Jalapa 0-0 Diriangen ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 19:30 Ceara 2 5-1 Brusque 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 18:00 Atlanta United 1-0 Dallas 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 18:00 New York City 4 0-1 Toronto 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 17:15 Caracas 2 2-1 Club Libertad 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 17:00 Atlante 0-0 Tapatio ( Pred )
F 23/09 14:00 Olympiacos 1 2-0 AC Omonia 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Leixoes 0-2 Mafra 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Gent 1 3 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 14:00 Molde 4 3-3 Ferencvarosi [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:45 Chelsea 6-0 Barnsley 1 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:45 Fleetwood Town 2-5 Everton 1 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:45 Leicester City 0-2 Arsenal 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:30 CD Miajadas 2-5 Villanovense [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:30 La Roda 0-0 Cieza ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:00 Stoke City 1 1-0 Gillingham 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Monopoli 4 1-0 Modena FC 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:00 Millwall 0-2 Burnley [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Koniz 2-0 Munsingen ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Rodange 91 1-0 Wiltz 71 ( H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Lindome 2-0 Torns ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Masr 4 0-3 Al Ahly Cairo 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Caudal 0-3 UP Langreo [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 13:00 Artsul 0-0 Goytacaz ( Pred )
F 23/09 13:00 Muttenz 0-0 Langenthal ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:30 1. Kleve 4-1 Kray ( H2H )
F 23/09 12:30 Eldense 1-1 Hercules CF 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Meuselwitz 0-3 Viktoria 1889 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Qviding 0-0 Lunds ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Gefle 6-2 Sollentuna ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Team TG 2-1 Taby ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Eilenburg 4-0 Plauen ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 12:00 Calcio Padova 2-0 US Breno 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:00 DGL 2000 0-3 HB Koge ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:00 SNIM 0-0 Tevragh-Zeina ( Pred )
F 23/09 12:00 Zapoos 0-0 Otepaa ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:30 Reichenau 1-1 Telfs ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 11:30 Levadia 2 5-0 JK Retro 1 [3-0]
F 23/09 11:00 Renate 2-1 US Avellino 1912 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:00 FS Rakari 0-0 Tente ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:00 CHEMIST 0-0 BIZ ( Pred )
F 23/09 11:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo 3 2-1 Skopje 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 10:30 Haka 3 0-2 RoPS 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:30 Inter Turku 2 0-0 Honka 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:30 Mariehamn 1 0-2 Ilves 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:30 Bari 4-0 Trastevere Calcio ASD [3-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 10:30 POLICY 0-0 ARCH ( Pred )
F 23/09 10:00 Atlas Delmenhorst 1-6 Havelse [1-4] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:00 Heider SV 0-3 Phonix Lubeck [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:00 VfB Oldenburg 1-1 SSV Jeddeloh [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:00 S.L. Benfica II 1 3-4 Chaves 4 [0-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 10:00 ARCH 0-0 CHEMIST ( Pred )
F 23/09 10:00 Oliveirense 2 2-2 Porto II [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:30 Drezga 3-3 Mornar ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:30 Opatija 1-1 Solin ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 09:30 BIZ 0-0 POLICY ( Pred )
F 23/09 09:00 ARCH 0-0 BIZ ( Pred )
F (ET) 23/09 09:00 Carpi 1909 1-3 Casarano Calcio [0-1] ( Pred )
F (P) 23/09 08:30 Sasa 2 2-2 Borec 1 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:30 Piacenza Calcio 1-2 Teramo [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:30 Ohrid 1 0-4 Renova 1 2 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:30 Gostivar 5 5-0 Tikvesh 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:30 Sileks 2 3-0 Labunishta [1-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 08:30 Pelister 2 4-0 Ljuboten [0-0] ( Pred )
F 23/09 08:30 POLICY 0-0 CHEMIST ( Pred )
F 23/09 08:00 Freiburg II 1-0 FSV Frankfurt [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:00 Smolevichi 0-4 Minsk 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 08:00 Athinaida 0-0 Melissia ( Pred )
F 23/09 08:00 CS Korba 0-0 Mhamdia ( Pred )
F (ET) 23/09 07:30 Grobina 2-5 Spartaks Jurmala ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 07:30 Krasnodar II 3 1-1 Orenburg 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 07:15 Gandzasar 5-0 Shirak ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 07:15 Lori 1-0 Pyunik ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 07:00 Zugdidi 0-2 Gagra ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 06:23 Qatar + 1-3 UAE + ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:20 Beijing+ 1-1 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:05 Grify 4-4 Volki ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:00 BIO 0-0 MED ( Pred )
F 23/09 06:00 Fakel Kirov 0-0 AGAT ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:56 BIO 2-6 GEO ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:48 Shanghai+ 1-5 Beijing+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:45 Fialki 5-6 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:30 GEO 0-0 ART ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:25 ART 3-3 MED ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:20 Vikings 8-4 Crusaders ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:20 Zebry 4-6 Grify ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:03 Lebanon + 3-4 Iraq + ( Pred )
F 23/09 05:00 Ehime 2 0-0 Albirex Niigata 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 05:00 Tokyo 1 2-0 Cerezo Osaka 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 05:00 Vissel Kobe 2 4-3 Sagan Tosu [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1-6 Ryukyu [0-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 04:55 Fialki 3-8 Volki ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:50 MED 3-2 GEO ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:35 Grify 5-5 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:30 Kyoto Sanga 3-2 Tochigi 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 04:15 Germany+ 7-3 Spain+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:15 ART 3-3 BIO ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:14 Lebanon + 2-2 Iran + ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:10 Zebry 3-8 Volki ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:10 Spartans 3-5 Crusaders ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:00 Geraklion 1 1-5 Zelenograd 1 [0-1] ( Pred )
F (ET) 23/09 04:00 Sinie Ptitsy 6-3 Krasnye Maki ( Pred )
F 23/09 04:00 Caspiy Aktau 2 0-2 Taraz 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 23/09 03:56 Roma+ 1-1 Borussia D+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:50 Grify 3-4 Fialki ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:35 Vikings 8-5 Gladiators ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:27 LAW 5-2 ECON ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:15 Zebry 6-5 Fialki ( Pred )
F 23/09 03:12 Germany+ 1-3 Colombia+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:56 Blue London 14-8 BVB ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:54 HIST 5-4 MATH ( Pred )
F 23/09 02:10 Pavliny 6-5 Klinki ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:25 Gonchary 6-3 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:18 Mexico+ 3-0 Chile+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:10 Klinki 6-6 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:10 Spartans 7-8 Vikings ( Pred )
F 23/09 01:02 Flamengo+ 2-1 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:45 Brazil+ 5-1 Chile+ ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:40 Gonchary 4-7 Kanareyki ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:30 LAW 3-1 HIST ( Pred )
F 23/09 00:11 BVB 0-0 Red Munich ( Pred )
Contact Us