7th July 1:55am (GMT-5)

Yesterday Scores

F 06/07 13:30 Gazprom Minsk 1 4-3 Lebyajiy 1 [2-1] ( Pred )
F 06/07 13:35 InStat 1 1-0 Curva Nord 5 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 06/07 12:30 Viborg FF 2 4-3 Nykoebing FC [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 12:00 Vejle BK 4-1 FC Roskilde [3-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 15:00 Tottenham 3 1-0 Everton FC 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 12:45 Helios Tartu 1-3 Tallinn 4 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 06/07 16:00 Midas 3 0-4 KH Hlidarendi 1 [0-3] ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:55 Kria 2 3-3 Arborg 5 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 06/07 14:00 Ymir 1 0-3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar 1 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 06/07 11:55 Jelgava II 2 0-2 RFS II [0-0] ( Pred )
F 06/07 12:30 Obilic 1 3-1 Orjen 4 [1-1] ( Pred )
F 06/07 12:00 Ranheim 2 5-3 Grorud IL 2 [1-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 12:00 Jerv FK 3 2-2 Sandnes Ulf 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 12:00 Stroemmen IF 1 2-1 KFUM Oslo 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 11:00 Hofbroy 2-4 KSU [0-4] ( Pred )
F 06/07 10:05 Meara 3-4 Dion-stroy 2 [2-3] ( Pred )
F 06/07 09:00 CEM 0-6 ESU Broker [0-1] ( Pred )
F 06/07 14:55 Kalinka Bohunice 1 2-2 Chochki [1-0] ( Pred )
F 06/07 14:40 Corinto FC 5-1 Tiki-Taka Brno [2-1] ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:20 FDK Solyanka 5-3 Ergospor [3-1] ( Pred )
F 06/07 07:50 Tanzania + 3-2 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 06/07 06:10 Morocco + 3-0 Ghana + ( Pred )
F 06/07 16:00 FC Sevilla 2 1-0 SD Eibar 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 13:30 Sporting Gijon 2 0-0 Girona FC [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 06/07 08:45 AGMK U21 1 2-1 Kokand U21 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 06/07 03:10 BVB 9-16 Blue London ( Pred )
F 06/07 00:50 BVB 0-0 Red Munich ( Pred )
F 06/07 16:40 Ajax+ 4-9 Barcelona+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 16:00 Spartak+ 4-4 Zenit+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:20 Ajax+ 6-3 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:15 Liverpool+ 6-4 Inter+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:00 Real+ 6-3 Juventus+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:00 Ajax+ 5-6 Zenit+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 21:45 Sunrise+ 5-1 Viper+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 21:10 Flame+ 6-3 Indigo+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 20:35 Sunrise+ 3-0 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 20:15 Sunrise+ 6-2 Indigo+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 04:20 Colombia+ 3-5 Germany+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 03:05 France+ 3-6 Spain+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 02:55 Juventus+ 2-4 Roma+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 23:40 Argentina+ 2-2 Brazil+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 23:20 Mexico+ 3-4 Brazil+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 23:10 Gremio+ 3-0 Sao Paulo+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 02:10 Mexico+ 3-1 Chile+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 01:00 Chile+ 0-5 Argentina+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 18:00 Znamya+ 4-4 Mirage+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 09:40 Beijing+ 5-2 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 07:55 Shanghai+ 3-0 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 06:15 Shanghai+ 4-1 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
F 06/07 21:45 Dachniki 7-3 Diavoly ( Pred )
F 06/07 21:25 Drozdy 3-5 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 06/07 21:00 Soroki 6-6 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 06/07 20:35 Diavoly 4-8 Drozdy ( Pred )
F 06/07 20:10 Soroki 7-7 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 06/07 19:45 Drozdy 4-5 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 06/07 19:20 Diavoly 10-3 Svyatye ( Pred )
F 06/07 18:55 Drozdy 4-5 Soroki ( Pred )
F 06/07 18:35 Svyatye 5-7 Dachniki ( Pred )
F 06/07 18:05 Diavoly 6-5 Soroki ( Pred )
F 06/07 16:10 Kambrijcy 6-6 Drakony ( Pred )
F 06/07 15:50 Yastreby 7-2 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 06/07 14:45 Shakery 2-5 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
F 06/07 14:25 Drakony 7-6 Yastreby ( Pred )
F 06/07 14:00 Drakony 6-3 Skaligery ( Pred )
F 06/07 12:55 Yastreby 4-7 Shakery ( Pred )
F 06/07 11:40 Aristocrats 5-5 Orly ( Pred )
F 06/07 11:10 Brodyagi 7-6 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 06/07 10:15 Gornyaki 7-4 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 06/07 09:55 Orly 5-7 Brodyagi ( Pred )
F 06/07 09:10 Brodyagi 4-7 Gornyaki ( Pred )
F 06/07 08:50 Orly 5-5 Pushkari ( Pred )
F 06/07 08:05 Orly 3-6 Gornyaki ( Pred )
F 06/07 07:30 Yuzhane 5-7 Zebry ( Pred )
F 06/07 06:55 Grify 7-5 Volki ( Pred )
F 06/07 06:40 Fialki 4-7 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 06/07 06:10 Zebry 6-7 Grify ( Pred )
F 06/07 05:30 Grify 8-6 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 06/07 05:00 Fialki 6-6 Volki ( Pred )
F 06/07 04:30 Volki 4-6 Yuzhane ( Pred )
F 06/07 04:00 Grify 6-5 Fialki ( Pred )
F 06/07 03:05 Pavliny 7-6 Klinki ( Pred )
F 06/07 02:20 Gonchary 7-6 Pavliny ( Pred )
F 06/07 01:55 Klinki 8-3 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
F 06/07 00:50 Gonchary 5-5 Kanareyki ( Pred )
Contact Us