Leagues
Format Odds
NEW: Bookmakers
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Bordeaux GHC - HC Briancon 21.02.2025

Refresh
Finished 21/02 14:30
Country: France
League: Ligue Magnus
T
T1
T2
T3
Bordeaux GHC BOR
8
4
2
2
HC Briancon BRI
3
0
2
1

Table

Ligue Magnus 24/25
# Team GP, average W WO LO L GD Postp
1. Grenoble Bruleurs de Loups
22 17 2 2 5 95:54 50
2. Bordeaux GHC
22 14 2 1 8 64:48 39
3. Rouen Dragons
22 12 0 1 10 86:78 37
4. Angers Ducs
22 12 2 1 10 78:62 35
5. HC Amiens Somme
22 10 1 3 12 59:73 28
6. Cergy-Pontoise
22 10 2 5 12 70:72 28
Show more

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Bordeaux GHC
BOR - %
HC Briancon
BRI - %

Head To Head

Bordeaux GHC BOR
BRI HC Briancon
Wins
Wins
3
1
All matches

Chat

No messages

Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!

The hockey match between Bordeaux GHC and HC Briancon within the Ligue Magnus tournament will take place on 21 Feb 2025, and the match will start at 14:30. Bordeaux GHC - HC Briancon hockey today will be available for viewing to all users for free from any device without registration.
fscore.co.tz offers to watch hockey games today, and to monitor statistics and scores in real-time.

Bordeaux GHC - HC Briancon last five games statistics


In the last five games, Bordeaux GHC has won 3 and lost 1 times.

In the last five games, HC Briancon have won 2 and lost 4 times.

fscore.co.tz provides up-to-date information about Bordeaux GHC - HC Briancon live score, allowing users to to know all news about hockey games today.

Scheduled hockey games Bordeaux GHC - HC Briancon:


Next match Bordeaux GHC - 07 Oct 2026 Bordeaux GHC - HC Pardubice Champions Hockey League
Next match HC Briancon - %GuestTeamNextMatch%

The game will be held in France as part of the Ligue Magnus. Bordeaux GHC - HC Briancon live score will be available at the beginning of the match.