Leagues
Format Odds
NEW: Bookmakers
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Rubin Tyumen - Ska-Vmf 01.03.2026

Refresh
Finished 01/03 07:00
Country: Russia
League: VHL
T
T1
T2
T3
OT
Rubin Tyumen RUB
3
1
1
0
1
Ska-Vmf SKA
2
1
1
0
0

Table

VHL 25/26
# Team GP, average W WO LO L GD Postp
1. Metallurg Novokuznetsk
31 25 2 2 6 106:68 52
2. HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
31 23 2 2 8 92:48 51
3. HC Khimik Voskresensk
31 22 1 1 9 97:60 48
4. Neftyanik Almetyevsk
31 20 1 1 11 112:71 46
5. HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
31 18 3 2 13 98:71 42
6. HK Ryazan
31 20 3 0 11 89:75 42
Show more

Who will win?

Vote to see the result
Rubin Tyumen
RUB - %
Ska-Vmf
SKA - %

Head To Head

Rubin Tyumen RUB
SKA Ska-Vmf
Wins
Wins
2
2
All matches

Chat

No messages

Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!

The hockey match between Rubin Tyumen and Ska-Vmf within the VHL tournament will take place on 01 Mar 2026, and the match will start at 07:00. Rubin Tyumen - Ska-Vmf hockey today will be available for viewing to all users for free from any device without registration.
fscore.co.tz offers to watch hockey games today, and to monitor statistics and scores in real-time.

Rubin Tyumen - Ska-Vmf last five games statistics


In the last five games, Rubin Tyumen has won 2 and lost 3 times.

In the last five games, Ska-Vmf have won 3 and lost 2 times.

fscore.co.tz provides up-to-date information about Rubin Tyumen - Ska-Vmf live score, allowing users to to know all news about hockey games today.

Scheduled hockey games Rubin Tyumen - Ska-Vmf:


Next match Rubin Tyumen - %HostTeamNextMatch%
Next match Ska-Vmf - %GuestTeamNextMatch%

The game will be held in Russia as part of the VHL. Rubin Tyumen - Ska-Vmf live score will be available at the beginning of the match.