Al Adalh FC - Al Faisaly Harmah 28.01.2025 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Al Adalh FC and Al Faisaly Harmah data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Al Adalh FC Al Faisaly Harmah - Double chance - 12.
28/01/2025
Al Adalh FC
Al Faisaly Harmah
Bet:Double chance - 12
Make a betMatch preview
The upcoming Saudi Arabia tournament, Division 1, includes a scheduled match between Al Adalh FC and Al Faisaly Harmah. The game is set to commence on 28.01 at 10:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Al Adalh FC and Al Faisaly Harmah through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 6 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 25.08.24, with a final score of 3:0. Al Adalh FC emerged victorious in 1 of the matches, while Al Faisaly Harmah won 5 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 0 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 6-14 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Al Adalh FC and Al Faisaly Harmah teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Al Adalh FC review
Throughout the current Division 1 season, Al Adalh FC has played 10 games. The club has recorded 6 victories, 1 losses, and 3 draws, including 8 wins at home. These WDL statistics have led the team to 3 place in the standings. On average, Al Adalh FC has scored 23 goals and conceded 11 goals per game, with a goal difference of +12. When playing at home, Al Adalh FC typically scores an average of 26.5 goals per game. 6 matches at Al Adalh FC's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 60% of their home matches. It takes Al Adalh FC an average of 26.5 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Al Faisaly Harmah review
In the current Division 1 season, Al Faisaly Harmah has played 10 games. The club has won 3 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 2 wins, 6 losses, and 2 draws. The team has scored 10 goals and conceded 14 goals, resulting in a goal difference of -4. Currently, Al Faisaly Harmah is in 16 place in the standings. On average, Al Faisaly Harmah's away matches see approximately 37.5 goals scored by both teams. In Al Faisaly Harmah's away matches, both teams have scored in 5 games, which accounts for 50% of their away matches. It takes Al Faisaly Harmah players around 37.5 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3. Al Adalh FC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 22 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16. Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 23 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other predictions
Club Friendly Games
Skendija-Zorya Luhansk
Argentina. Primera C Metropolitana. Reserve League
CA Lugano II-Club Defensores de Cambaceres II
Juventud Unida de San Miguel II-Deportivo Espanol II
Club Friendly Games
Aarau-St. Gallen II
Virsliga
Rigas Futbola Skola-BFC Daugavpils
II Lyga
Panevezys II-Vilnius FA
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Game Result
Goals scored
Score First Goal
Statistics on the percentage of matches, where Al Adalh FC and Al Faisaly Harmah scored first in the Division 1 of the 2024/2025 season
Goals Handicap
Goals Conceded
Statistics of Al Adalh FC matches and Al Faisaly Harmah matches within the tournament Division 1.
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Al Adalh FC and Al Faisaly Harmah at the tournament Division 1 in 2024/2025 season
Betting tips
9 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
9 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in Division 1 scored at least 1 goal
3 / 6 of the last matches between the teams there was at least 1 goal
6 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
6 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in Division 1 scored at least 1 goal
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Al Adalh FC did not lose
9 / 10 of last matches in Division 1 Al Adalh FC did not lose
1 / 6 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Al Faisaly Harmah
Bet:Double chance - 1X
5 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in all competitions had less than 3 goals
5 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in Division 1 had less than 3 goals
8 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in all competitions had less than 3 goals
8 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in Division 1 had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
9 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in all competitions scored at least 2 goals
9 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in Division 1 scored at least 2 goals
1 / 6 of the last matches between the teams was at least 2 goals
2 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in all competitions scored at least 2 goals
2 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in Division 1 scored at least 2 goals
Bet:Total - Over (1.5)
1 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in all competitions had less than 2 goals
1 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in Division 1 had less than 2 goals
5 / 6 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals
8 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in all competitions had less than 2 goals
8 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in Division 1 had less than 2 goals
Bet:Total - Under (1.5)
6 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in all tournaments ended with her victory
6 / 10 of last matches Al Adalh FC in Division 1 ended with her victory
1 / 6 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Al Adalh FC
6 / 10 of her last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in all competitions ended in defeat
6 / 10 of last matches Al Faisaly Harmah in Division 1 ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!