Basake Holy Stars - Bibiani Gold Stars 03.12.2025 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Basake Holy Stars and Bibiani Gold Stars data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Basake Holy Stars Bibiani Gold Stars - Total - Under (1.5).
03/12/2025
Basake Holy Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 03.12.2025 18:40
Match preview
The upcoming Ghana tournament, FA Cup, includes a scheduled match between Basake Holy Stars and Bibiani Gold Stars. The game is set to commence on 03.12 at 10:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Basake Holy Stars and Bibiani Gold Stars through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 1 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 12.01.25, with a final score of 0:1. Basake Holy Stars emerged victorious in 0 of the matches, while Bibiani Gold Stars won 1 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 0 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 0-1 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Basake Holy Stars and Bibiani Gold Stars teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Basake Holy Stars review
Throughout the current FA Cup season, Basake Holy Stars has played 1 games. The club has recorded 0 victories, 1 losses, and 0 draws, including 0 wins at home. On average, Basake Holy Stars has scored 0 goals and conceded 1 goals per game, with a goal difference of -1. When playing at home, Basake Holy Stars typically scores an average of 101 goals per game. It takes Basake Holy Stars an average of 101 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Bibiani Gold Stars review
In the current FA Cup season, Bibiani Gold Stars has played 2 games. The club has won 1 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 1 wins, 0 losses, and 1 draws. The team has scored 1 goals and conceded 0 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +1. On average, Bibiani Gold Stars's away matches see approximately 221 goals scored by both teams. It takes Bibiani Gold Stars players around 221 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
USL League Two
Asheville City-Charlotte Independence II
USA. WPSL. Women
Philadelphia Ukrainian (Women)-Penn Fusion (Women)
Copa Chile
Union Espanola-Colo-Colo
USL League Two
Hill Country Lobos-Lonestar SC
National Premier Soccer League
Joy St Louis Park-Minnesota Blizzard FC
USL League Two
Atletico Union-Real Colorado
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Game Result
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals scored
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Score First Goal
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Time
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Handicap
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Conceded
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Basake Holy Stars and Bibiani Gold Stars at the tournament FA Cup in season
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Betting tips
2 / 4 of last matches Basake Holy Stars in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of her last matches Bibiani Gold Stars in all competitions ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
3 / 4 of last matches in all competitions Basake Holy Stars did not lose
Bet:Double chance - 1X
4 / 4 of last matches Basake Holy Stars in all competitions had less than 3 goals
1 / 1 of last matches Basake Holy Stars in FA Cup had less than 3 goals
9 / 10 of last matches Bibiani Gold Stars in all competitions had less than 3 goals
2 / 2 of last matches Bibiani Gold Stars in FA Cup had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
1 / 4 of the last matches Basake Holy Stars in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
3 / 4 of last matches in all competitions Basake Holy Stars did not draw
1 / 1 of last matches in FA Cup Basake Holy Stars did not draw
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Bibiani Gold Stars did not draw
1 / 2 of last matches in FA Cup Bibiani Gold Stars did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
1 / 4 of last matches Basake Holy Stars in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Bibiani Gold Stars in all competitions ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 03.12.2025 18:40
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!