Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras - Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis 23.03.2024 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras and Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis - Total - Under (2.5).
23/03/2024
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 23.03.2024 19:43
Match preview
The upcoming Argentina tournament, Torneo Federal A, includes a scheduled match between Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras and Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis. The game is set to commence on 23.03 at 16:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras and Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 9 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 22.09.23, with a final score of 1:0. Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras emerged victorious in 4 of the matches, while Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis won 3 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 2 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 10-7 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras and Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras review
Throughout the current Torneo Federal A season, Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras has played 10 games. The club has recorded 4 victories, 3 losses, and 3 draws, including 5 wins at home. On average, Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras has scored 8 goals and conceded 8 goals per game, with a goal difference of 0. When playing at home, Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras typically scores an average of 56.3 goals per game. 3 matches at Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 30% of their home matches. It takes Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras an average of 56.3 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis review
In the current Torneo Federal A season, Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis has played 10 games. The club has won 1 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 4 wins, 5 losses, and 1 draws. The team has scored 6 goals and conceded 16 goals, resulting in a goal difference of -10. On average, Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis's away matches see approximately 40.9 goals scored by both teams. In Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis's away matches, both teams have scored in 4 games, which accounts for 40% of their away matches. It takes Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis players around 40.9 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
Myanmar Championship. Women
Yangon United (Women)-Thitsar Arman (Women)
Vietnam Championship. Women
Ha Noi (Women)-Ho Chi Minh City (Women)
Chinese Super League, Women
Guangdong Haiyin (Women)-Wuhan Jiangda (Women)
Guangxi Pingguo (Women)-Beijing Yuhong (Women)
Guangdong Province (Women)-Wuhan Jiangda (Women)
Tercera Division, Reserves
River Plate Montevideo II-Juventud de Las Piedras II
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Game Result
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals scored
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Score First Goal
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Handicap
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Conceded
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras and Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis at the tournament Torneo Federal A in 2024/2024 season
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Betting tips
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras played with a score of 0:0
7 / 10 of last matches in Torneo Federal A Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras played with a score of 0:0
5 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended with a score of 0:0
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis played with a score of 0:0
7 / 10 of last matches in Torneo Federal A Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis played with a score of 0:0
Bet:Total - Under (0.5)
3 / 10 of her last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in Torneo Federal A ended in defeat
4 / 10 of last matches Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of last matches Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis in Torneo Federal A ended with her victory
3 / 9 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
Bet:1x2 - W2
7 / 10 of last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in all competitions, at least one team did not score
7 / 10 of last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in Torneo Federal A , at least one team has not scored
5 / 9 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score
7 / 10 of last matches Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis in all competitions, at least one team did not score
7 / 10 of last matches Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis in Torneo Federal A , at least one team has not scored
Bet:Both team to score - No
7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras did not draw
7 / 10 of last matches in Torneo Federal A Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras did not draw
7 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
9 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis did not draw
9 / 10 of last matches in Torneo Federal A Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
4 / 10 of last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in all tournaments ended with her victory
4 / 10 of last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in Torneo Federal A ended with her victory
4 / 9 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
5 / 10 of her last matches Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis in all competitions ended in defeat
5 / 10 of last matches Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis in Torneo Federal A ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
3 / 10 of her last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in all competitions ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras in Torneo Federal A ended in defeat
3 / 9 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis did not lose
5 / 10 of last matches in Torneo Federal A Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 23.03.2024 19:43
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!