Leagues
Format Odds
NEW: Bookmakers
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Centro Atletico Fenix II - Miramar Misiones II 30.04.2024 prediction

Match prediction

We collected all the available Centro Atletico Fenix II and Miramar Misiones II data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Centro Atletico Fenix II Miramar Misiones II - Total - Under (1.5).

30/04/2024

Centro Atletico Fenix II

14:30

Miramar Misiones II

Bet:Total - Under (1.5)

Odds:2.36

Make a bet

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.04.2024 19:40

Match preview

The upcoming Uruguay tournament, Tercera Division, Reserves, includes a scheduled match between Centro Atletico Fenix II and Miramar Misiones II. The game is set to commence on 30.04 at 14:30. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Centro Atletico Fenix II and Miramar Misiones II through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.

Comparison stat

On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Centro Atletico Fenix II and Miramar Misiones II teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.

10
Matches
8
6
Draws
3
4
Loses
3
3
Scored
3
12
Conceded
6
-9
Goal difference
-3
3
Match goals average
0
0.3
Goals scored per match
0.4
1.2
Goals conceded per match
0.8
1.5
Both teams scored
1.1
61.6'
Minutes/Goal scored
83'

Centro Atletico Fenix II review

Throughout the current Tercera Division, Reserves season, Centro Atletico Fenix II has played 10 games. The club has recorded 0 victories, 4 losses, and 6 draws, including 2 wins at home. On average, Centro Atletico Fenix II has scored 8 goals and conceded 7 goals per game, with a goal difference of +1. When playing at home, Centro Atletico Fenix II typically scores an average of 62.9 goals per game. 4 matches at Centro Atletico Fenix II's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 40% of their home matches. It takes Centro Atletico Fenix II an average of 62.9 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.

Miramar Misiones II review

In the current Tercera Division, Reserves season, Miramar Misiones II has played 8 games. The club has won 1 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 2 wins, 3 losses, and 3 draws. The team has scored 2 goals and conceded 3 goals, resulting in a goal difference of -1. On average, Miramar Misiones II's away matches see approximately 73.8 goals scored by both teams. It takes Miramar Misiones II players around 73.8 minutes of game time to score an away goal.

Who will win?

Centro Atletico Fenix II
CEN - %
Miramar Misiones II
MIR - %
draws - %

Will both teams score?

Yes - 50%
No - 50%

Who will score first?

Centro Atletico Fenix II
CEN - 33%
Miramar Misiones II
MIR - 33%
No goal - 34%

Prematch stats

10
Matches
8
6
Draws
3
4
Loses
3
3
Scored
3
12
Conceded
6
-9
Goal difference
-3
3
Match goals average
0
0.3
Goals scored per match
0.4
1.2
Goals conceded per match
0.8
1.5
Both teams scored
1.1
61.6'
Minutes/Goal scored
83'

Betting tips

Centro Atletico Fenix II

6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Centro Atletico Fenix II played with a score of 0:0

Centro Atletico Fenix II

6 / 10 of last matches in Tercera Division, Reserves Centro Atletico Fenix II played with a score of 0:0

Miramar Misiones II

6 / 8 of last matches in all competitions Miramar Misiones II played with a score of 0:0

Miramar Misiones II

6 / 8 of last matches in Tercera Division, Reserves Miramar Misiones II played with a score of 0:0

Bet:Total - Under (0.5)

Centro Atletico Fenix II

10 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in all competitions had less than 3 goals

Centro Atletico Fenix II

10 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in Tercera Division, Reserves had less than 3 goals

Miramar Misiones II

8 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in all competitions had less than 3 goals

Miramar Misiones II

8 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in Tercera Division, Reserves had less than 3 goals

Bet:Total - Under (2.5)

Centro Atletico Fenix II

6 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Centro Atletico Fenix II

6 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in Tercera Division, Reserves , at least one team has not scored

Miramar Misiones II

6 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in all competitions, at least one team did not score

Miramar Misiones II

6 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in Tercera Division, Reserves , at least one team has not scored

Bet:Both team to score - No

Centro Atletico Fenix II

5 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in all competitions ended in a draw

Centro Atletico Fenix II

5 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in Tercera Division, Reserves ended in a draw

Miramar Misiones II

2 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in all competitions ended in a draw

Miramar Misiones II

2 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in Tercera Division, Reserves ended in a draw

Bet:1x2 - X

Centro Atletico Fenix II

4 / 10 of her last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in all competitions ended in defeat

Centro Atletico Fenix II

4 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in Tercera Division, Reserves ended in defeat

Miramar Misiones II

2 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in all tournaments ended with her victory

Miramar Misiones II

2 / 8 of last matches Miramar Misiones II in Tercera Division, Reserves ended with her victory

Bet:1x2 - W2

Centro Atletico Fenix II

4 / 10 of her last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in all competitions ended in defeat

Centro Atletico Fenix II

4 / 10 of last matches Centro Atletico Fenix II in Tercera Division, Reserves ended in defeat

Miramar Misiones II

4 / 8 of last matches in all competitions Miramar Misiones II did not lose

Miramar Misiones II

4 / 8 of last matches in Tercera Division, Reserves Miramar Misiones II did not lose

Bet:Double chance - X2

Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.04.2024 19:40

Chat

No messages

Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!