Charlestown Azzurri II - Broadmeadow Magic II 15.06.2025 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Charlestown Azzurri II and Broadmeadow Magic II data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Charlestown Azzurri II Broadmeadow Magic II - 1x2 - W2.
15/06/2025
Charlestown Azzurri II
Broadmeadow Magic II
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 15.06.2025 19:40
Match preview
The upcoming Australia tournament, Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves, includes a scheduled match between Charlestown Azzurri II and Broadmeadow Magic II. The game is set to commence on 15.06 at 00:30. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Charlestown Azzurri II and Broadmeadow Magic II through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 12 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 11.03.25, with a final score of 1:1. Charlestown Azzurri II emerged victorious in 2 of the matches, while Broadmeadow Magic II won 7 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 3 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 8-18 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Charlestown Azzurri II and Broadmeadow Magic II teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Charlestown Azzurri II review
Throughout the current Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves season, Charlestown Azzurri II has played 10 games. The club has recorded 2 victories, 4 losses, and 4 draws, including 2 wins at home. On average, Charlestown Azzurri II has scored 7 goals and conceded 18 goals per game, with a goal difference of -11. When playing at home, Charlestown Azzurri II typically scores an average of 36.3 goals per game. 4 matches at Charlestown Azzurri II's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 40% of their home matches. It takes Charlestown Azzurri II an average of 36.3 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Broadmeadow Magic II review
In the current Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves season, Broadmeadow Magic II has played 10 games. The club has won 4 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 2 wins, 1 losses, and 7 draws. The team has scored 13 goals and conceded 5 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +8. On average, Broadmeadow Magic II's away matches see approximately 50.2 goals scored by both teams. In Broadmeadow Magic II's away matches, both teams have scored in 3 games, which accounts for 30% of their away matches. It takes Broadmeadow Magic II players around 50.2 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
Myanmar Championship. Women
Yangon United (Women)-Thitsar Arman (Women)
Vietnam Championship. Women
Ha Noi (Women)-Ho Chi Minh City (Women)
Chinese Super League, Women
Guangdong Haiyin (Women)-Wuhan Jiangda (Women)
Guangxi Pingguo (Women)-Beijing Yuhong (Women)
Guangdong Province (Women)-Wuhan Jiangda (Women)
Tercera Division, Reserves
River Plate Montevideo II-Juventud de Las Piedras II
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Betting tips
2 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Charlestown Azzurri II played with a score of 0:0
2 / 10 of last matches in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves Charlestown Azzurri II played with a score of 0:0
2 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended with a score of 0:0
3 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Broadmeadow Magic II played with a score of 0:0
3 / 10 of last matches in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves Broadmeadow Magic II played with a score of 0:0
Bet:Total - Under (0.5)
3 / 10 of the last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Charlestown Azzurri II in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended with its defeat in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
1 / 10 of last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended in a draw
1 / 7 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in all competitions ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended in a draw
1 / 7 of last matches between the teams ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
2 / 10 of the last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
1 / 7 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Charlestown Azzurri II in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1
2 / 10 of last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in all tournaments ended with her victory
2 / 10 of last matches Charlestown Azzurri II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended with her victory
1 / 10 of her last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in all competitions ended in defeat
1 / 10 of last matches Broadmeadow Magic II in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
3 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Charlestown Azzurri II did not lose
3 / 10 of last matches in Australia. NPL Northern NSW. Reserves Charlestown Azzurri II did not lose
Bet:Double chance - 1X
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 15.06.2025 19:40
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!