SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - SK Slavia Prague C 04.04.2026 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B and SK Slavia Prague C data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B SK Slavia Prague C - 1x2 - W1.
04/04/2026
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
SK Slavia Prague C
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 04.04.2026 19:40
Match preview
The upcoming Czech Republic tournament, CFL, includes a scheduled match between SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B and SK Slavia Prague C. The game is set to commence on 04.04 at 04:30. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B and SK Slavia Prague C through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B and SK Slavia Prague C teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B review
Throughout the current CFL season, SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B has played 1 games. The club has recorded 0 victories, 1 losses, and 0 draws, including 0 wins at home. On average, SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B has scored 0 goals and conceded 0 goals per game, with a goal difference of 0. It takes SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B an average of 0 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
SK Slavia Prague C review
In the current CFL season, SK Slavia Prague C has played 1 games. The club has won 0 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 0 wins, 0 losses, and 1 draws. The team has scored 0 goals and conceded 0 goals, resulting in a goal difference of 0. It takes SK Slavia Prague C players around 0 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
USL League Two
Ventura County Fusion-Tucson
Bangers FC-FC Olympia
MLS+
Sporting +-Inter +
Inter +-Dynamo +
Sporting +-Dynamo +
Sporting +-Union +
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Game Result
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals scored
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Score First Goal
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Handicap
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Conceded
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B and SK Slavia Prague C at the tournament CFL in season
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Betting tips
1 / 1 of her last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in all competitions ended in defeat
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in CFL ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W2
1 / 1 of her last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in all competitions ended in defeat
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in CFL ended in defeat
Bet:Double chance - X2
1 / 1 of last matches in all competitions SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B did not draw
1 / 1 of last matches in CFL SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in all competitions had less than 2 goals
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in CFL had less than 2 goals
1 / 1 of last matches SK Slavia Prague C in all competitions had less than 2 goals
1 / 1 of last matches SK Slavia Prague C in CFL had less than 2 goals
Bet:Total - Under (1.5)
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in all competitions had less than 3 goals
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in CFL had less than 3 goals
1 / 1 of last matches SK Slavia Prague C in all competitions had less than 3 goals
1 / 1 of last matches SK Slavia Prague C in CFL had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
1 / 1 of last matches SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B in CFL scored at least 1 goal
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 04.04.2026 19:40
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!