Gravina - SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 01.02.2026 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Gravina and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Gravina SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 - 1x2 - W2.
01/02/2026
Gravina
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 01.02.2026 18:41
Match preview
The upcoming Italy tournament, Serie D, Group H, includes a scheduled match between Gravina and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018. The game is set to commence on 01.02 at 08:30. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Gravina and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 11 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 28.09.25, with a final score of 4:1. Gravina emerged victorious in 2 of the matches, while SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 won 7 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 2 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 12-24 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Gravina and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Gravina review
Throughout the current Serie D, Group H season, Gravina has played 10 games. The club has recorded 2 victories, 5 losses, and 3 draws, including 4 wins at home. These WDL statistics have led the team to 14 place in the standings. On average, Gravina has scored 17 goals and conceded 10 goals per game, with a goal difference of +7. When playing at home, Gravina typically scores an average of 33.3 goals per game. 6 matches at Gravina's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 60% of their home matches. It takes Gravina an average of 33.3 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 review
In the current Serie D, Group H season, SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 has played 10 games. The club has won 2 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 2 wins, 5 losses, and 3 draws. The team has scored 6 goals and conceded 8 goals, resulting in a goal difference of -2. Currently, SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 is in 9 place in the standings. On average, SSD Fidelis Andria 2018's away matches see approximately 64.3 goals scored by both teams. In SSD Fidelis Andria 2018's away matches, both teams have scored in 4 games, which accounts for 40% of their away matches. It takes SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 players around 64.3 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9. SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14. Gravina | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 30 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other predictions
National Premier Soccer League
Joy St Louis Park-Minnesota Blizzard FC
USL League Two
Atletico Union-Real Colorado
World Cup
Netherlands-Morocco
MLS+
Whitecaps +-Timber +
Timber +-Bulls +
Sounders +-Timber +
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Goals scored
Score First Goal
Statistics on the percentage of matches, where Gravina and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 scored first in the Serie D, Group H of the 2025/2026 season
Goals Handicap
Goals Conceded
Statistics of Gravina matches and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 matches within the tournament Serie D, Group H.
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Gravina and SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 at the tournament Serie D, Group H in 2025/2026 season
Betting tips
4 / 10 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score
Bet:Both team to score - No
6 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
Bet:Double chance - 12
5 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory Gravina
Bet:Double chance - X2
1 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
Bet:Double chance - 1X
9 / 10 of last matches Gravina in all competitions had less than 3 goals
9 / 10 of last matches Gravina in Serie D, Group H had less than 3 goals
10 / 10 of last matches SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 in all competitions had less than 3 goals
10 / 10 of last matches SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 in Serie D, Group H had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
6 / 10 of last matches Gravina in all competitions had less than 2 goals
6 / 10 of last matches Gravina in Serie D, Group H had less than 2 goals
9 / 10 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals
10 / 10 of last matches SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 in all competitions had less than 2 goals
10 / 10 of last matches SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 in Serie D, Group H had less than 2 goals
Bet:Total - Under (1.5)
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 01.02.2026 18:41
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!