Púchov - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 06.07.2024 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Púchov and Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Púchov Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - 1x2 - W1.
06/07/2024
Púchov
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 06.07.2024 19:40
Match preview
The upcoming World tournament, Club Friendly Games, includes a scheduled match between Púchov and Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz. The game is set to commence on 06.07 at 05:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Púchov and Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 1 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 08.07.23, with a final score of 1:5. Púchov emerged victorious in 0 of the matches, while Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz won 1 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 0 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 1-5 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Púchov and Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Púchov review
Throughout the current Club Friendly Games season, Púchov has played 6 games. The club has recorded 2 victories, 2 losses, and 2 draws, including 1 wins at home. On average, Púchov has scored 11 goals and conceded 9 goals per game, with a goal difference of +2. When playing at home, Púchov typically scores an average of 13.5 goals per game. 3 matches at Púchov's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 100% of their home matches. It takes Púchov an average of 13.5 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz review
In the current Club Friendly Games season, Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz has played 10 games. The club has won 1 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 5 wins, 3 losses, and 2 draws. The team has scored 7 goals and conceded 6 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +1. On average, Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz's away matches see approximately 20.8 goals scored by both teams. In Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz's away matches, both teams have scored in 3 games, which accounts for 100% of their away matches. It takes Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz players around 20.8 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
Club Friendly Games
NK Brinje Grosuplje-Rijeka
Sochi-SKA-Khabarovsk
CSKA Moscow-Shinnik Yaroslavl
Olimpia Grudziadz-Petrolul Ploiesti
Waalwijk-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Skendija-Zorya Luhansk
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Game Result
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals scored
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Score First Goal
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Time
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Handicap
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Conceded
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Púchov and Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz at the tournament Club Friendly Games in 2023/2024 season
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Betting tips
7 / 10 of last matches Púchov in all competitions had less than 3 goals
3 / 6 of last matches Púchov in Club Friendly Games had less than 3 goals
8 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all competitions had less than 3 goals
7 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in Club Friendly Games had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
3 / 6 of the last matches Púchov in Club Friendly Games ended with its defeat in the 1st half
3 / 10 of the last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in Club Friendly Games ended with its victory in the 1st half
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
2 / 10 of her last matches Púchov in all competitions ended in defeat
2 / 6 of last matches Púchov in Club Friendly Games ended in defeat
5 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in Club Friendly Games ended with her victory
1 / 1 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Bet:1x2 - W2
4 / 10 of last matches Púchov in all competitions ended in a draw
2 / 6 of last matches Púchov in Club Friendly Games ended in a draw
3 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in Club Friendly Games ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
2 / 10 of the last matches Púchov in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
2 / 6 of the last matches Púchov in Club Friendly Games ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
4 / 10 of the last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
1 / 10 of the last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in Club Friendly Games ended with its victory in the 2nd half
1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2
4 / 10 of last matches Púchov in all competitions, at least one team did not score
1 / 6 of last matches Púchov in Club Friendly Games , at least one team has not scored
3 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in all competitions, at least one team did not score
5 / 10 of last matches Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in Club Friendly Games , at least one team has not scored
Bet:Both team to score - No
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 06.07.2024 19:40
MSK Puchov haven't lost in their last 4 games.
MSK Puchov haven't lost in any of their last 6 home matches.
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz haven't won in their last 13 games.
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz have lost 5 away matches in a row.
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz haven't won any of their last 7 away matches.
MSK Puchov have scored at least one goal for 8 consecutive matches.
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz have conceded a goal in each of their last 12 matches.
MSK Puchov wins 1st half in 41% of their matches, SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz in 11% of their matches.
MSK Puchov wins 41% of halftimes, SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz wins 11%.
The winner of their last meeting was SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz.
On their last meeting SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz won by 4 goals.
When MSK Puchov leads 1-0 at home, they win in 57% of their matches.
When SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz leads 0-1 away, they win in 80% of their matches.
When MSK Puchov is down 0-1 home, they win 0% of their matches.
When SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz is down 1-0 away, they win 7% of their matches.
MSK Puchov's performance of the last 5 matches is better than SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz's.
MSK Puchov scores 1.53 goals when playing at home and SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz scores 1.45 goals when playing away (on average).
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!