Nara United - Khonkaen 30.10.2024 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Nara United and Khonkaen data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Nara United Khonkaen - Both team to score - No.
30/10/2024
Nara United
Khonkaen
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.10.2024 19:40
Match preview
The upcoming Thailand tournament, Thailand. League Cup, includes a scheduled match between Nara United and Khonkaen. The game is set to commence on 30.10 at 06:30. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Nara United and Khonkaen through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Nara United and Khonkaen teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Nara United review
The club has recorded 0 victories, 0 losses, and 0 draws, including 0 wins at home. On average, Nara United has scored 0 goals and conceded 0 goals per game, with a goal difference of 0. It takes Nara United an average of 0 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Khonkaen review
In the current Thailand. League Cup season, Khonkaen has played 3 games. The club has won 1 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 2 wins, 1 losses, and 0 draws. The team has scored 2 goals and conceded 1 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +1. On average, Khonkaen's away matches see approximately 32.3 goals scored by both teams. In Khonkaen's away matches, both teams have scored in 1 games, which accounts for 100% of their away matches. It takes Khonkaen players around 32.3 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
Club Friendly Games
NK Brinje Grosuplje-Rijeka
CSKA Moscow-Shinnik Yaroslavl
Olimpia Grudziadz-Petrolul Ploiesti
Waalwijk-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Premier League
Azam FC-Dodoma
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Betting tips
3 / 5 of last matches in all competitions Nara United played with a score of 0:0
8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Khonkaen played with a score of 0:0
2 / 3 of last matches in Thailand. League Cup Khonkaen played with a score of 0:0
Bet:Total - Under (0.5)
3 / 5 of last matches Nara United in all tournaments ended with her victory
5 / 10 of her last matches Khonkaen in all competitions ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
3 / 5 of the last matches Nara United in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
4 / 5 of last matches Nara United in all competitions had less than 3 goals
10 / 10 of last matches Khonkaen in all competitions had less than 3 goals
1 / 3 of last matches Khonkaen in Thailand. League Cup had less than 3 goals
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
3 / 5 of the last matches Nara United in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
5 / 10 of the last matches Khonkaen in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W1
4 / 10 of last matches Khonkaen in all competitions ended in a draw
2 / 3 of last matches Khonkaen in Thailand. League Cup ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 30.10.2024 19:40
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!