Pte Peac - Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo 24.03.2024 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Pte Peac and Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Pte Peac Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo - Total - Under (2.5).
24/03/2024
Pte Peac
Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 24.03.2024 19:40
Match preview
The upcoming Hungary tournament, Hungary. NB III, includes a scheduled match between Pte Peac and Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo. The game is set to commence on 24.03 at 09:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Pte Peac and Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Pte Peac and Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Pte Peac review
Throughout the current Hungary. NB III season, Pte Peac has played 10 games. The club has recorded 4 victories, 2 losses, and 4 draws, including 3 wins at home. On average, Pte Peac has scored 10 goals and conceded 8 goals per game, with a goal difference of +2. When playing at home, Pte Peac typically scores an average of 47.1 goals per game. 4 matches at Pte Peac's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 44% of their home matches. It takes Pte Peac an average of 47.1 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo review
In the current Hungary. NB III season, Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo has played 5 games. The club has won 2 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 2 wins, 3 losses, and 0 draws. The team has scored 7 goals and conceded 7 goals, resulting in a goal difference of 0. On average, Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo's away matches see approximately 30.6 goals scored by both teams. In Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo's away matches, both teams have scored in 2 games, which accounts for 40% of their away matches. It takes Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo players around 30.6 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
USL League Two
Sunflower State FC-Des Moines Menace
Memphis FC-Mississippi Brilla
Copa Chile
Universidad Catolica-Everton de Vina del Mar
USL League Two
Fort Worth Vaqueros-McKinney Chupacabras FC
Colorado Storm-Colorado International Soccer Academy
Snohomish United-Tacoma Stars
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Betting tips
6 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Pte Peac played with a score of 0:0
6 / 10 of last matches in Hungary. NB III Pte Peac played with a score of 0:0
3 / 5 of last matches in all competitions Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo played with a score of 0:0
3 / 5 of last matches in Hungary. NB III Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo played with a score of 0:0
Bet:Total - Under (0.5)
5 / 10 of last matches Pte Peac in all competitions ended in a draw
5 / 10 of last matches Pte Peac in Hungary. NB III ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
6 / 10 of last matches Pte Peac in all competitions, at least one team did not score
6 / 10 of last matches Pte Peac in Hungary. NB III , at least one team has not scored
3 / 5 of last matches Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo in all competitions, at least one team did not score
3 / 5 of last matches Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo in Hungary. NB III , at least one team has not scored
Bet:Both team to score - No
1 / 10 of the last matches Pte Peac in Hungary. NB III ended with its defeat in the 1st half
3 / 5 of the last matches Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
3 / 5 of the last matches Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo in Hungary. NB III ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
4 / 10 of the last matches Pte Peac in all tournaments ended with a loss in the 2nd half
4 / 10 of the last matches Pte Peac in Hungary. NB III ended with its defeat in the 2nd half
2 / 5 of the last matches Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
2 / 5 of the last matches Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo in Hungary. NB III ended with its victory in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2
8 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Pte Peac did not lose
8 / 10 of last matches in Hungary. NB III Pte Peac did not lose
Bet:Double chance - 1X
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 24.03.2024 19:40
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!