Leagues
Format Odds
NEW: Bookmakers
We use cookies. By browsing our website, you agree to our cookie policy. Privacy & cookie policy

Real Tamale United - Aduana Stars 20.03.2022 prediction

Who will win?

Real Tamale United
RTU - %
Aduana Stars
ADU - %
draws - %

Will both teams score?

Yes - 50%
No - 50%

Who will score first?

Real Tamale United
RTU - 33%
Aduana Stars
ADU - 33%
No goal - 34%

Goals scored

Real Tamale United Aduana Stars is +0% Better in terms of Scored goals.
Real Tamale United RTU 0
Goals / match
Aduana Stars ADU 0.5
Goals / match
Full time
Scored Per Game
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Over 0.5
0%
20%
Over 1.5
0%
20%
Over 2.5
0%
10%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
Over 4.5
0%
0%
Failed To Score
100%
80%
1st Half
Scored 1st Half
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Over 0.5
0%
10%
Over 1.5
0%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
Scored Average 1H
0%
0.1%
2nd Half
Scored 2nd Half
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Over 0.5
0%
20%
Over 1.5
0%
20%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
Scored Average 2H
0%
0.4%

The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament

Score First Goal

The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament

Goals Handicap

Full time
1st half/2nd half
Handicap
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
+2.5
0%
70%
+1.5
0%
80%
+0.5
0%
60%
-0.5
0%
20%
-1.5
0%
10%
-2.5
0%
0%
Handicap
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
+1.5 1H
0%
80%
+1.5 2H
0%
70%
+0.5 1H
0%
50%
+ 0.5 2H
0%
60%
-0.5 1H
0%
0%
-0.5 2H
0%
20%
-1.5 1H
0%
0%
-1.5 2H
0%
10%

The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament

Goals Conceded

Real Tamale United Aduana Stars is +233% Better in terms of Conceded goals.
Real Tamale United RTU 3
Conceded / match
Aduana Stars ADU 0.9
Conceded / match
Full time
Conceded / game
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Over 0.5 %
100%
60%
Over 1.5 %
100%
20%
Over 2.5 %
100%
10%
Over 3.5 %
0%
0%
Clean sheets %
0%
40%
1st Half
Conceded 1nd Half
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Over 0.5
0%
40%
Over 1.5
0%%
0%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
1H Clean Sheet
100%
60%
Conceded Average 1H
0%
0.4%
2nd Half
conceded 2nd Half
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Over 0.5
0%
30%
Over 1.5
0%%
10%
Over 2.5
0%
0%
2H Clean Sheet
100%
70%
Conceded Average 2H
0%
0.4%

The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament

Cards Stats

Total Cards / Match
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
1
0
1

Total cards per match for Real Tamale United and Aduana Stars at the tournament Premier League in 2021/2022 season

Total Cards
Team Cards/Cards Against
Total Cards
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Average
Over 2.5
0%
60%
30%
Over 3.5
0%
40%
20%
Over 4.5
0%
30%
35%
Over 5.5
0%
0%
0%
Over 6.5
0%
0%
0%
Team Cards
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Average
Over 0.5
0%
60%
30%
Over 1.5
0%
40%
20%
Over 2.5
0%
20%
10%
Over 3.5
0%
0%
0%
Cards Against
Real Tamale United RTU Aduana Stars ADU
Average
Over 0.5
0%
70%
35%
Over 1.5
0%
50%
25%
Over 2.5
0%
20%
10%
Over 3.5
0%
10%
5%

The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament

Aduana Stars have a winning streak of 4 matches in Premier League.

Did you know that Aduana Stars scores 36% of their goals between the minutes 0-15?

Real Tamale United haven't won in their last 7 games.

Real Tamale United haven't lost in any of their last 6 home matches.

Aduana Stars have a winning streak of 4 matches.

Real Tamale United haven't scored in 2 of their 10 home matches in Premier League this season.

Aduana Stars haven't scored in 2 of their 9 away matches in Premier League this season.

Real Tamale United's home record this season: 4-5-1.

Aduana Stars have kept a clean sheet in 4 matches in a row.

Real Tamale United wins 1st half in 0% of their matches, Aduana Stars in 0% of their matches.

Real Tamale United wins 0% of halftimes, Aduana Stars wins 0%.

The winner of their last meeting was Aduana Stars.

On their last meeting Aduana Stars won by 4 goals.

When Real Tamale United leads 1-0 at home, they win in 57% of their matches.

When Aduana Stars leads 0-1 away, they win in 71% of their matches.

When Real Tamale United is down 0-1 home, they win 0% of their matches.

When Aduana Stars is down 1-0 away, they win 10% of their matches.

In Premier League, Aduana Stars has better performance than Real Tamale United.

Aduana Stars's performance of the last 5 matches is better than Real Tamale United's.

Aduana Stars have lost just 0 of their last 3 games against Real Tamale United (in all competitions).

In the last 3 meetings Real Tamale United won 0, Aduana Stars won 2, 1 draws.

Aduana Stars have lost just 0 of their last 3 Premier League games against Real Tamale United.

Real Tamale United have won just 0 of their last 3 Premier League games against Aduana Stars.

Real Tamale United scores 1 goals in a match against Aduana Stars and Aduana Stars scores 2.67 goals against Real Tamale United (on average).

Average number of goals in meetings between Real Tamale United and Aduana Stars is 3.67.

Real Tamale United scores 1.3 goals when playing at home and Aduana Stars scores 1 goals when playing away (on average).

A year ago, Aduana Stars were number 10 in the table with 27 points. Now they are number 2 with 36 points.

Chat

No messages

Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!