Sao Francisco - Cameta SC PA 02.04.2023 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Sao Francisco and Cameta SC PA data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Sao Francisco Cameta SC PA - Total - Under (2.5).
02/04/2023
Sao Francisco
Cameta SC PA
Bet:Total - Under (2.5)
Make a betMatch preview
The upcoming Brazil tournament, Paraense, Serie A, includes a scheduled match between Sao Francisco and Cameta SC PA. The game is set to commence on 02.04 at 09:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Sao Francisco and Cameta SC PA through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Sao Francisco and Cameta SC PA teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Sao Francisco review
Throughout the current Paraense, Serie A season, Sao Francisco has played 8 games. The club has recorded 4 victories, 4 losses, and 0 draws, including 2 wins at home. On average, Sao Francisco has scored 4 goals and conceded 4 goals per game, with a goal difference of 0. When playing at home, Sao Francisco typically scores an average of 45 goals per game. 1 matches at Sao Francisco's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 25% of their home matches. It takes Sao Francisco an average of 45 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Cameta SC PA review
In the current Paraense, Serie A season, Cameta SC PA has played 9 games. The club has won 2 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 3 wins, 3 losses, and 3 draws. The team has scored 6 goals and conceded 5 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +1. On average, Cameta SC PA's away matches see approximately 40.9 goals scored by both teams. In Cameta SC PA's away matches, both teams have scored in 2 games, which accounts for 40% of their away matches. It takes Cameta SC PA players around 40.9 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Game Result
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals scored
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Score First Goal
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Handicap
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Goals Conceded
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Sao Francisco and Cameta SC PA at the tournament Paraense, Serie A in 2023/2023 season
The table is compiled based on the last 10 matches of the teams, regardless of the tournament
Betting tips
8 / 8 of last matches in all competitions Sao Francisco did not draw
8 / 8 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Sao Francisco did not draw
6 / 9 of last matches in all competitions Cameta SC PA did not draw
6 / 9 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Cameta SC PA did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
4 / 8 of her last matches Sao Francisco in all competitions ended in defeat
4 / 8 of last matches Sao Francisco in Paraense, Serie A ended in defeat
6 / 9 of last matches in all competitions Cameta SC PA did not lose
6 / 9 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Cameta SC PA did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
4 / 8 of last matches Sao Francisco in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
4 / 8 of last matches Sao Francisco in Paraense, Serie A scored at least 1 goal
6 / 9 of last matches Cameta SC PA in all competitions scored at least 1 goal
6 / 9 of last matches Cameta SC PA in Paraense, Serie A scored at least 1 goal
Bet:Total - Over (0.5)
5 / 8 of last matches Sao Francisco in all competitions, at least one team did not score
5 / 8 of last matches Sao Francisco in Paraense, Serie A , at least one team has not scored
5 / 9 of last matches Cameta SC PA in all competitions, at least one team did not score
5 / 9 of last matches Cameta SC PA in Paraense, Serie A , at least one team has not scored
Bet:Both team to score - No
5 / 8 of last matches in all competitions Sao Francisco played with a score of 0:0
5 / 8 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Sao Francisco played with a score of 0:0
5 / 9 of last matches in all competitions Cameta SC PA played with a score of 0:0
5 / 9 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Cameta SC PA played with a score of 0:0
Bet:First goal scorer - X
5 / 8 of last matches in all competitions Sao Francisco played with a score of 0:0
5 / 8 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Sao Francisco played with a score of 0:0
5 / 9 of last matches in all competitions Cameta SC PA played with a score of 0:0
5 / 9 of last matches in Paraense, Serie A Cameta SC PA played with a score of 0:0
Bet:Total - Under (0.5)
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!