Stormer's Sporting Club - Chaco Petrolero 31.08.2024 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Stormer's Sporting Club and Chaco Petrolero data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Stormer's Sporting Club Chaco Petrolero - Double chance - 1X.
31/08/2024
Stormer's Sporting Club
Chaco Petrolero
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 31.08.2024 19:44
Match preview
The upcoming Bolivia tournament, Simon Bolivar Cup, includes a scheduled match between Stormer's Sporting Club and Chaco Petrolero. The game is set to commence on 31.08 at 15:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Stormer's Sporting Club and Chaco Petrolero through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Stormer's Sporting Club and Chaco Petrolero teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Stormer's Sporting Club review
Throughout the current Simon Bolivar Cup season, Stormer's Sporting Club has played 2 games. The club has recorded 0 victories, 1 losses, and 1 draws, including 0 wins at home. On average, Stormer's Sporting Club has scored 0 goals and conceded 0 goals per game, with a goal difference of 0. It takes Stormer's Sporting Club an average of 0 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
Chaco Petrolero review
The club has won 0 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 0 wins, 0 losses, and 0 draws. The team has scored 0 goals and conceded 0 goals, resulting in a goal difference of 0. It takes Chaco Petrolero players around 0 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Other predictions
Brazil. Campeonato Carioca C
Campos AA-Uni Souza
Primera C
CA Claypole-Canuelas
Besta deild, Women
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)-Fram (Women)
U19 European Womens Championship
Poland U19 (Women)-Germany U19 (Women)
Club Friendly Games
Cove Rangers-Inverurie Loco Works
Primera C
Central Ballester-CA Atlas
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Betting tips
3 / 10 of last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in all tournaments ended with her victory
2 / 4 of her last matches Chaco Petrolero in all competitions ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
3 / 10 of last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in all competitions ended in a draw
1 / 2 of last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in Simon Bolivar Cup ended in a draw
1 / 4 of last matches Chaco Petrolero in all competitions ended in a draw
Bet:1x2 - X
5 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Stormer's Sporting Club did not draw
1 / 2 of last matches in Simon Bolivar Cup Stormer's Sporting Club did not draw
3 / 4 of last matches in all competitions Chaco Petrolero did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
1 / 10 of the last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W1
2 / 10 of her last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in all competitions ended in defeat
1 / 2 of last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in Simon Bolivar Cup ended in defeat
1 / 4 of last matches Chaco Petrolero in all tournaments ended with her victory
Bet:1x2 - W2
2 / 10 of her last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in all competitions ended in defeat
1 / 2 of last matches Stormer's Sporting Club in Simon Bolivar Cup ended in defeat
2 / 4 of last matches in all competitions Chaco Petrolero did not lose
Bet:Double chance - X2
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 31.08.2024 19:44
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!