Udelas - SD Atletico Nacional 12.02.2026 prediction
Match prediction
We collected all the available Udelas and SD Atletico Nacional data, and based on their analysis, both teams will do their best on the field to win the match. But still, we found a bet which can be completely beneficial. Our prediction for Udelas SD Atletico Nacional - Both team to score - No.
12/02/2026
Udelas
SD Atletico Nacional
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 12.02.2026 18:40
Match preview
The upcoming Panama tournament, Liga Prom, includes a scheduled match between Udelas and SD Atletico Nacional. The game is set to commence on 12.02 at 16:00. Sports bettors are invited to explore detailed betting tips for both Udelas and SD Atletico Nacional through the comprehensive analysis of team statistics and match predictions that follow.
H2H and previous results
In total, 19 games have been played between the teams. The most recent encounter occurred on 02.05.25, with a final score of 5:1. Udelas emerged victorious in 1 of the matches, while SD Atletico Nacional won 15 of the meetings. Additionally, there were instances where the teams played to a draw, resulting in 3 tied games. Therefore, based on these statistics, there is a goal difference of 13-42 between the two teams.
Comparison stat
On this website, without registering, you can find out the exact statistics of the Udelas and SD Atletico Nacional teams for the last ten matches played. For example, you can follow the number of wins, losses, and draws, as well as team statistics such as goals conceded.
Udelas review
Throughout the current Liga Prom season, Udelas has played 10 games. The club has recorded 4 victories, 6 losses, and 0 draws, including 4 wins at home. These WDL statistics have led the team to 2 place in the standings. On average, Udelas has scored 11 goals and conceded 31 goals per game, with a goal difference of -20. When playing at home, Udelas typically scores an average of 21.5 goals per game. 5 matches at Udelas's home stadium have seen both teams score, accounting for 50% of their home matches. It takes Udelas an average of 21.5 minutes to score a goal at their home stadium.
SD Atletico Nacional review
In the current Liga Prom season, SD Atletico Nacional has played 10 games. The club has won 6 of its away matches and, in total, has secured 6 wins, 3 losses, and 1 draws. The team has scored 18 goals and conceded 7 goals, resulting in a goal difference of +11. Currently, SD Atletico Nacional is in 1 place in the standings. On average, SD Atletico Nacional's away matches see approximately 36 goals scored by both teams. In SD Atletico Nacional's away matches, both teams have scored in 2 games, which accounts for 20% of their away matches. It takes SD Atletico Nacional players around 36 minutes of game time to score an away goal.
Standings
| Team | G | W | D | L | S | C | Pt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. SD Atletico Nacional | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2. Udelas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other predictions
Club Friendly Games
NK Brinje Grosuplje-Rijeka
CSKA Moscow-Shinnik Yaroslavl
Olimpia Grudziadz-Petrolul Ploiesti
Waalwijk-Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Premier League
Azam FC-Dodoma
Who will win?
Will both teams score?
Who will score first?
Prematch stats
Goals scored
Score First Goal
Statistics on the percentage of matches, where Udelas and SD Atletico Nacional scored first in the Liga Prom of the 2026/2026 season
Goals Handicap
Goals Conceded
Statistics of Udelas matches and SD Atletico Nacional matches within the tournament Liga Prom.
Cards Stats
Total cards per match for Udelas and SD Atletico Nacional at the tournament Liga Prom in 2026/2026 season
Betting tips
3 / 10 of the last matches SD Atletico Nacional in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half
2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory SD Atletico Nacional in the 2nd half
Bet:1x2 - 2 half - W2
1 / 10 of her last matches Udelas in all competitions ended in defeat
1 / 10 of last matches Udelas in Liga Prom ended in defeat
3 / 10 of last matches SD Atletico Nacional in all tournaments ended with her victory
5 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory SD Atletico Nacional
Bet:1x2 - W2
2 / 10 of last matches between the teams ended in victory Udelas
1 / 10 of her last matches SD Atletico Nacional in all competitions ended in defeat
Bet:1x2 - W1
1 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Udelas did not draw
1 / 10 of last matches in Liga Prom Udelas did not draw
7 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a win
4 / 10 of last matches in all competitions SD Atletico Nacional did not draw
Bet:Double chance - 12
2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended in a victory SD Atletico Nacional
Bet:Double chance - 1X
1 / 10 of the last matches Udelas in Liga Prom ended with its defeat in the 1st half
1 / 10 of the last matches SD Atletico Nacional in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 1st half
2 / 10 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory SD Atletico Nacional in the 1st half
Bet:1x2 - 1 half - W2
Coefficients at the time of publication of the forecast 12.02.2026 18:40
Chat
No messages
Be the first to start the conversation in Livescore Chat!